Prestige

Prestige unlocks Capes, increases the Gold you receive from Daily Quests, and unlocks additional Backpack slots (up to 5). In general, it’s good to Prestige as soon as you are able to so that you can take advantage of these benefits.

Points are earned by completing games. The exact amount of points you earn each game is based on how much you contribute, enemy waves defeated, and bones complete.

TitlePoints to CompleteGold Cost to Unlock
Beginner I10,000,000
Beginner II25,000,0001,000
Veteran I47,500,0002,000
Veteran II77,500,0002,000
Expert I115,000,0002,000
Expert II160,000,0006,000
Expert III212,500,00010,000
Master I272,500,00020,000
Master II340,000,00035,000
Master III415,000,00050,000

4518 Views